Main Series 2018: Junior Helm

Notts County Sailing Club

Results as of 17:54 on May 15, 2018 by Annemarie Thomas

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo Helm Nett R1
15 Apr a.m.
R2
15 Apr p.m.
R3
22 Apr a.m.
R4
22 Apr p.m.
R5
29 Apr a.m.
R6
29 Apr p.m.
R7
6 May a.m.
R8
6 May p.m.
R9
13 May a.m.
R10
13 May p.m.
R11
20 May a.m.
R12
20 May p.m.
R13
3 Jun a.m.
R14
3 Jun p.m.
R15
10 Jun a.m.
R16
10 Jun p.m.
R17
17 Jun a.m.
R18
17 Jun p.m.
R19
24 Jun p.m
R20
Jul 24 p.m.
R21
8 Jul a.m.
R22
8 Jul p.m.
R23
15 Jul p.m.
R24
15 Jul p.m.
R25
22 Jul a.m
R26
22 Jul p.m.
R27
29 Jul a.m.
R28
29 Jul p.m.
R29
5 Aug a.m.
R30
5 Aug p.m.
R31
12 Aug a.m.
R32
12 Aug p.m.
R33
19 Aug a.m.
R34
19 Aug p.m.
R35
26 Aug a.m.
R36
26 Aug p.m.
R37
2 Sep a.m.
R38
2 Sep p.m.
R39
9 Sep a.m.
R40
9 Sep p.m.
R41
16 Sep a.m.
R42
16 Sep p.m.
R43
30 Sep a.m
R44
30 Sep p.m.
R45
7 Oct a.m
R46
7 Oct p.m.
R47
21 Oct a.m
R48
21 Oct p.m.
Total
1st Topper 4.2 46205 Caitlin Thomas 51.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0                                                                             51.0
2nd Topper 40817 Sam Grayton 55.0 5.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 5.0 2.0 4.0                                                                             55.0
3rd Topper/Topper 4.2 44813/46124 Raife Piggott 57.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                                                                             57.0
4th Topper 4.2 45438 Hayden Moore 61.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 8.0                                                                             61.0
5th Topper 4.2 48216 Charlie Hopkinson 73.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 RET 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0                                                                             73.0
6th Optimist 6061 Cillian Dyne 74.0 3.0 6.0 13.0 DNS 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 5.0                                                                             74.0
7th Topper 47790 Ben Paling 82.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0                                                                             82.0
8th Topper 4.2 46611 Sammy Mason 88.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 7.0 6.0                                                                             88.0
9th Topper 4.2 42613 Eddie Paling 113.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                                                                             113.0
10th Topper 4.2 46681 Katharine gunn 117.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 7.0                                                                             117.0
11th LASER 4.7 195767 Robert Stevenson 121.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                                                                             121.0
12th Topper 43526 Matthew Gunn 126.0 9.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC                                                                             126.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com